Bryan Allen
Special Education Teacher
High School
810-257-1400
Joann Ashley
Clerical (Temporary)
810-257-1400
Alexandria Ayotte
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Valerie Baker
Clerical (Temporary)
810-257-1400
Sharon Ballard-Warczinsky
Nurse
810-257-1400
Tracey Bauer
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Marcus Bentley
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Christel Beretta
Speech Therapist
810-257-1400
John Bienlein
Substitute Teacher (On-Call)
810-257-1400
Brenda Bienlein
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Kathy Birchmeier
Food Service Staff
810-257-1400
Robert Blair
Substitute Teacher (On-Call)/ERC Aide
810-257-1400
Sonia D. Breed
Human Resources Liaison
Administration
810-257-1400
Yolanda Burnett
Food Service Staff
810-257-1400
Matthew Butler
Substitute Teacher
810-257-1400
Aaron Carter
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Julie Chapko
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Lorretta Coleman
Accounting Technician
Business Office
810-257-1400
Leaner Coleman-Fairfax
Library Assistant
Library
810-257-1400
Gina Colombo
Substitute Teacher
ASL
810-257-1400
Cassandra Conklin
Substitute Teacher
810-257-1400
Jill Crawford
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Michelle Crouch
Food Service Staff
810-257-1400
Brittany Damerow
Director of Dining Services
Dining
810-257-1400
Philip Daniels
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Kellie Davis
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
810-257-1400
Michael Davis
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Dalton Davis
PC/Equipment Support Technician
Technology
810-257-1400 x1219
Tammy Delikta
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Sherry DePew
Teacher Aide (On-Call)
810-257-1400
Stephanie DePew
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Tana DeWitt
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Sheryl Diamond
MDE Consultant
810-257-1400
Shannon Dunkle
General Office Assistant
810-257-1400
Lauren Dunsmore
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Chris Fondren
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Shonda Gleeson
Special Education Teacher
Pre-K
810-257-1400
Cameron Grant
Security
810-257-1400
Eric Grossbauer
Substitute Teacher
810-257-1400
Jennifer Guthrie
Special Education Teacher
Kindergarten
810-257-1400
Ronald Guthrie
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Judith Harney
Special Education Teacher
Art
810-257-1400
Samantha Haupert
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Sue Herald
Special Education Teacher
810-257-1400
Angela Horne
Special Education Teacher
Administration
810-257-1486
Matthew Hudkins
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Tyrus Hudkins
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Mary Hughes
Nurse
810-257-1400
Millie Hursin
MDE Consultant
810-257-1400
Sopka Jennifer
Occupational Therapist
Therapy
810-257-1400
Camille Jeter-Lorello
American Sign Language (ASL) Specialist
ASL
810-257-1400
Katherine Johnston
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
810-257-1400
Wendy July
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Anita Kaatz
Intervener
810-257-1400
Jeanne Kaye
Physical Therapist
Therapy
810-257-1400
Dianne Kinnee
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Kelly Laatsch
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
810-257-1400
Kaylee LaFramboise
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Alice Landino
Orientation & Mobility Specialist
810-257-1400
Uriah Lange
Storekeeper
Dorm
810-257-1400
Linsday Lantagne
GECS Coordinator/Interim Youth Dorm Mgr.
810-257-1400
David Lawer
Interpreter
Interpreter
810-257-1400
Micki Lewis
Teacher Aide/Activities Director
810-257-1400
Earl Lewis-Carter
Custodian
810-257-1400
Kirstan Loghry
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Mary Luczki
ASL Resource Aide (Video Editing)
810-257-1400
Janette Lyon
Special Education Teacher
Gym
810-257-1400
Jamie Maes-Eischen
Transition Coordinator
Transition
810-257-1400
Margaret McCracklin
Food Services Staff
810-257-1400
Susanne Middlewood
Secretary
Dorm
810-257-1491
Jasmene Miller
Nurse (On-Call)
810-257-1400
Default Avatar
Penny Miller
COTA/L
Therapy
810-257-1400
William Miracle
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Sarah Nuss
Speech Therapist
810-257-1400
Toni Nuygent
Custodian
810-257-1400
Michelle Osterhout
Substitute Teacher (On-Call)
810-257-1400
Earl Parks
Facilities
810-257-1400
Yuliette Parks
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Victoria Pfaff
MDE Consultant
810-257-1400
Joseph Pfaff
Coach (Boys Basketball)
810-257-1400
Myra Piazza
Security
810-257-1400
Julia Plouse
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Jennifer Poole
Interpreter
Interpreter
810-257-1400
Juliana Potter
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Sarah Ragnone
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Matthew Rhinehart
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Jason Riedel
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Andrea Riedel
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Claire Roberts
Substitute Teacher
High School
810-257-1400
Emily Rodriguez
Substitute Teacher/ERC Aide
810-257-1400
Jaqlyn Roesner
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Jennifer Salamon-Sopka
Occupational Therapist
810-257-1400
Edwina Sanders
Custodian
810-257-1400
Lisa Sandford
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Adam Savage
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Kimberly Sharp
Substitute Teacher
810-257-1400
Alvin Shaw
Resident Care Aide (RCA) Supervisor
Dorm
810-257-1400
Jeremy Shepps
Substitute Teacher
810-257-1400
Katherine Shepps
Student Intern
Elementary
810-257-1400
Thomas Smith
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Linda Steele
Teacher Aide/Driver
810-257-1400
Cathy St. James
Procurement Technician
Business Office
810-257-1400
Katie Sweers
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
810-257-1400
Tina Takacs
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Emily VanBuskirk
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Lucas Vandalen
Subsitute Teacher
High School
810-257-1400
Susie Van Horn
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
810-257-1400
Rex Vernon
Principal
810-257-1400
Peter Virtue
Resident Care Aide
Dorm
810-257-1400
Kimberly Virtue
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Lindsay Wansitler
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Kaitlin Wears
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Donald Weyand
Substitute Teacher
810-257-1400
Laurie Williams
Food Services Staff
810-257-1400
Sara Wilson
Substitute Teacher
High School/Middle School Deaf+
810-257-1400
Diane Wolosonowich
Nurse
810-257-1400
Elizabeth Works
Teacher Aide
810-257-1400
Diane Zuckschwerdt
Audiologist
Audiology/Speech
810-257-1400